BIRTHDAYS

JANUARY
  Name
01ST JANUARY   : MR. K V OOMMEN
MRS. SALOMI RAJU
3RD JANUARY
:
MRS. SHYAMALA BABU
4TH JANUARY
:
MRS. SARAMA VARKEY
5TH JANUARY
:
MR. JOSEPH OOMMEN
11TH JANUARY
:
MR. EMMANUEL BIJOY
12TH JANUARY
:
MR. M K JACOB
14TH JANUARY
:
MASTER. ZEPHAN SANTOSH
24TH JANUARY
:
MRS. PRATIKA ROBIN
25TH JANUARY
:
MRS. MARIAMMA THOMAS
MR. TOJI SAMUEL
MRS.SICILY JACOB
29TH JANUARY
:
MRS. SHYLA SAMUEL
 
 
 
FEBRUARY   Name
02ND FEBRUARY
:
MR. SUNIL JOSEPH
07TH FEBRUARY
:
MR. V K DANIEL
08TH FEBRUARY
:
MRS. PREETA BIPIN
MASTER. DANIEL SONY JOY
09TH FEBRUARY
:
MR. RAJIV KOCHUMMEN
MASTER. JOHAN REJI
10TH FEBRUARY
:
MR. K C VERGHESE
18TH FEBRUARY
:
MRS. BABITA ANAND
25TH FEBRUARY
:
MRS. GRACE JOSEPH
26TH FEBRUARY
:
MR. NIJO JOHN
28TH FEBRUARY
:
MR. SYLVESTER JOSEPH
 
 
 
MARCH   Name
01ST MARCH
:
MR. JOY OOMMEN
02ND MARCH
:
MRS. SOPHY SANTOSH SAGAR
04TH MARCH
:
MR. MATHEW JOHN
10TH MARCH
:
MR. DIXON ABRAHAM
14TH MARCH
:
MR. SUMIT SHOLIN
15TH MARCH
:
MRS. MONI ALEX
MR. SIBIN BABU
16TH MARCH
:
MR. EASO CHERIAN
22ND MARCH
:
MS. BENCY RAJU
28TH MARCH
:
KUMARI. JIANA REJI
 
 
 
APRIL   Name
01ST APRIL
:
MR. V E CHERIAN
MR. P T THOMAS
04TH APRIL
:
MS. JUHY THOMAS
08TH APRIL
:
MS. CONCESSIA MATHEW
09TH APRIL
:
MR. BABU SAMUEL
12TH APRIL
:
MS. SEYLINA VERGHESE
14TH APRIL
:
MR. MERVIN DENZIL
21ST APRIL
:
MRS. SHEENA THOMAS
22ND APRIL
:
MRS. LEELAMMA OOMMEN
25TH APRIL
:
MR. JOY ALEX JOSEPH
26TH APRIL
:
MR. K C CHACKO
26TH APRIL
:
KUMARI. CHRISTNE BIJU
27TH APRIL
:
MR. SHIBU OOMMEN
 
 
 
MAY   Name
01ST MAY
:
MRS. SWEETY SIJIN
02ND MAY
:
MR. JOY PODIYAN
03RD MAY
:
MRS. ANNAMMA JOHN
08TH MAY
:
MR. LIJU JOY
MRS. MINI BIJU
09TH MAY
:
MRS. JESSY VARGHESE
11TH MAY
:
MRS. ANJU CHACKO
14TH MAY
:
MRS. TINA RAJIV
15TH MAY
:
MR. BENCY KURUVILLA
19TH MAY
:
MRS. SALLY DENZIL
20TH MAY
:
MRS. ELIZABETH JOHN
MR. SIJIN OOMMEN
MR. VERGHESE JOHN
21ST MAY
:
MRS. JESSI REJI
22ND MAY
:
MR. P I OOMMEN
23RD MAY
:
MRS. VALSAMMA OOMMEN
25TH MAY
:
MRS. ROSAMMA MATHEW
26TH MAY
:
MRS. LILLY JOY
28TH MAY
:
MR. JOHNSON JOHN POTHEN
29TH MAY
:
MR. GEORGE MATHEW
 
 
 
JUNE
  Name
01ST JUNE
  : MR. V K THOMAS
04TH JUNE
:
MS. GINSU MATHEW
05TH JUNE
:
MRS. JEENA NIJO
07TH JUNE
:
KUMARI. ABISHA ANAND
14TH JUNE
:
MR. MAYANK CHACKO
21ST JUNE
:
KUMARI. SIAN SYLVESTER
28TH JUNE
:
MRS. VASANTHA GEORGE
MR. SANTOSH SAGAR
29TH JUNE
:
MR. ROBIN RAJAN
30TH JUNE
:
MRS. ALEYAMMA CHACKO
 
 
 
 
 
 
JULY   Name
02ND JULY
:
MRS. BEENA SYLVESTER
10TH JULY
:
MR. MANISH SAMUEL
11TH JULY
:
MR. SHAJI CHACKO
12TH JULY
:
MR. P I JOHN
14TH JULY
:
MRS. CRISLDA JOSEPH
15TH JULY
:
MRS. BEENA THOMAS
MRS. JOYCE MOHANDAS
16TH JULY
:
MR. CYRIL CHERIAN
18TH JULY
:
MS. JANVY THOMAS
19TH JULY
:
MS. GAIL OSHIN ALEX
20TH JULY
:
MR. M J THOMAS
MRS. MARIAMMA KURIEN
26TH JULY
:
MS. RUBY JOHN
27TH JULY
:
MR. ALEX ABRAHAM
 
 
 
AUGUST   Name
04TH AUGUST
:
MR. PREM WILLIAM
MRS. SARAMMA POTHEN
05TH AUGUST
:
MRS. SARAMMA SAMUEL
07TH AUGUST
:
MRS. KUNJUJAMMA BABU
10TH AUGUST
:
MRS. CAROLINE CYRIL
11TH AUGUST
:
MS. RHEA SHAJI
MR. K C CHERIAN
16TH AUGUST
:
MS. PRIYA THOMAS
21ST AUGUST
:
MR. TONEY SAMUEL
22ND AUGUST
:
KUMARI. NAOMI RAJIV
30TH AUGUST
:
MR. JESTIN JOY
31ST AUGUST
:
MRS. SUSAN CHERIAN
MRS. SUSAN SAMUEL
 
 
 
SEPTEMBER   Name
01ST SEPTEMBER
:
MR. ANAND VERGHESE
MR. T I CHACKO
MS. GIBI THOMAS
02ND SEPTEMBER
:
MRS. ELIABETH JOSEPH
03RD SEPTEMBER
:
MR. BIJU OOMMEN
06TH SEPTEMBER
:
MASTER. CYRUS CYRIL
KUMARI. CHRISTA CYRIL
MRS. VINCY LIJU
MASTER. ALEN LIJU
11TH SEPTEMBER
:
MRS. LIZY VINODKUMAR
12TH SEPTEMBER
:
MRS. ALPHONSA SHOLIN
15TH SEPTEMBER
:
MR. T V JOHN
17TH SEPTEMBER
:
MRS. PUSHPA WILLIAMS
19TH SEPTEMBER
:
MRS. SARAMMA POTHEN
KUMARI. SHARON SHAJI
21ST SEPTEMBER
:
MR. MANJEET WILLIAMS
23RD SEPTEMBER
:
MRS. SARAMMA JOY
24TH SEPTEMBER
:
MS. DIANA DENZIL
 
 
 
OCTOBER   Name
01ST OCTOBER
:
MR. K C BABU
02ND OCTOBER
:
MR. KEVIN DANIEL
09TH OCTOBER
:
MR. BIJI MATHEW
10TH OCTOBER
:
MRS. JENNI SONY
12TH OCTOBER
:
MR. PRINCE JACOB
15TH OCTOBER
:
MR. N K JAMES
MR. DENI BABU SAMUEL
17TH OCTOBER
:
MRS. MERCY SHIBU
18TH OCTOBER
:
MRS. HEMA POTHEN
22ND OCTOBER
:
MR. SAMUEL JOHN
26TH OCTOBER
:
MRS. MARYKUTTY KOCHUMMEN
27TH OCTOBER
:
KUMARI. DIVINAH SONY
 
 
 
NOVEMBER   Name
01ST NOVEMBER
:
MR. LIVIN DANIEL
03RD NOVEMBER
:
MR. GEORGE CHRISTUDAS
04TH NOVEMBER
:
MRS. ROSSA JAMES
KUMARI. SALOMI BIJOY
06TH NOVEMBER
:
MR. JAES KURIEN
10TH NOVEMBER
:
MR.SAJAN SAMUEL
11TH NOVEMBER
:
MRS. SOSAMMA THOMAS
13TH NOVEMBER
:
MR. BIPIN AGNELLO
MRS. ORIEN ALEX
17TH NOVEMBER
:
MR. REJI POTHEN
22ND NOVEMBER
:
MS. LORTEENA GEORGE
MR. BIPIN BABU
23RD NOVEMBER
:
KUMARI. SHARON EASO
25TH NOVEMBER
:
MR. BENOY THOMAS
26TH NOVEMBER
:
MR. JACOB MATHEW
MRS. ANNIE VERGHESE
 
 
 
DECEMBER   Name
01ST DECEMBER
:
MRS. SOSAMMA DILIPKUMAR
04TH DECEMBER
:
MS.NOREEN ALEX
7TH DECEMBER
:
MR. JUBI VARGHESE
08TH DECEMBER
:
MRS.SUMA EASO
18TH DECEMBER
:
MR. SIBIN SAMUEL
20TH DECEMBER
:
MASTER. JONATHAN BIPIN
22ND DECEMBER
:
MS. PRINCY JACOB
MR. THOMAS GEORGE
23RD DECEMBER
:
MASTER. JESSE RAJIV
27TH DECEMBER
:
MASTER. ZEESHAN SANTOSH
30TH DECEMBER
:
MRS. BLESSY SHAJI
31ST DECEMBER
:
MRS. SHIBINA EMMANUEL
 
 
Websolutions by: btkwebsolutions
 
Copyright © 2018 Methodist Malayalam Church. All Rights Reserved.